Our 2022
2019 Winners and Finalists

BEST AGGREGATOR BDM

James Brett, Connective Broker Services

Hannah Carter, Australian Finance Group
Jayden Cheers, Specialist Finance Group
Phillip Donaldson, Finsure Finance & Insurance
George Georges, Connective Broker Services
Khan Inanli, Yellow Brick Road
Daniel Kairouz, Vow Financial
Noushig Megerditchian, Finsure Finance & Insurance
Mary-Louise Rowland, outsource financial
David Vizza, Finsure Finance & Insurance

BEST CUSTOMER SERVICE (INDIVIDUAL)

Olga Juliana Ardila Ospina, Prana Credit Solutions
Daniel Berti, Berti Financial
Cathy Brown, Activ8 Finance

Kathy Dundas, No Fuss Home Loans

Graeme Holm, Infinity Group Australia
Joseph Jong, Aussie Home Loans
Anthony O’Flynn, IFA Mortgages & Finance
Louisa Sanghera, Zippy Financial Group
Alex Veljancevski, Eventus Financial
Richard Wellsmore, futurity

BEST FINANCE BROKER

Christopher Azzi, Loan Market

Tony Bice, Finance Made Easy

Thaer Burbar, GreenLine Financial Services Group
George Giovas, Axius Partners
Jean-Pierre Gortan, Simplicity Loans & Advisory
Richard Hewitt, Nimbus Broking
Ivan Radovnikovic, Rado Financial Services
Bertie Stanley, Stanley Finance
Kevin Wheatley , Bayside Residential and Commercial Mortgages

BEST LENDER BDM (BANK)

Russell Adams, Advantedge
Matthew Alexander, ING Bank
Julianne Brown, Commonwealth Bank
Kim Lau, Suncorp Bank
Clem Marcocci, ING Direct
Stuart Moore, ING Bank

Rosa Primerano, National Australia Bank

Sam Tang, Westpac
Natalija Taylor, ING Direct
Kelly Tietjen, National Australia Bank
Casandra Wright, Advantedge

BEST LENDER BDM (NON-BANK)

Drew Clegg, Pepper Money

Denya Dean, Bluestone
Chris Franze, Newcastle Permanent
Belinda Gray, Bluestone
Ben Howell, Prospa
Joseph Khal, Australian Finance Group
John Maxwell, Victorian Mortgage Group
Jessica Thompson-Laing, Pepper Money
David Vizza, Finsure Finance & Insurance

BEST LOAN ADMINISTRATOR

Hannah Boyd, Sphere Finance
Megan Byrne, PFS Financial Services
Robyn Davis, Mortgage Choice
Ganga Manandhar, Home Loan Experts
Joshua Ransom, PFS Financial Services
Sylvana Stepic, Aussie Home Loans
Taila Sullivan, Indigo Finance
Damien Walker, Atelier Wealth

Angela Xiao, Option Finance Australia

Sophie Zhao, Ayers Home Loans

BEST NEWCOMER

Jordan Beh, Insight Property Finance

Mitch Boulden, Jennings Mortgages
Mohit Lal Pradhan, Home Loan Experts
Hassan Madrajat, Success Home Loans
Matthew Pongrass, Certe Finance
Lee Rosenfeld, Innovative Home Loans
Alen Slewa, Proficient Finance Group
Tada Souvannavong, Iconic Financial Services
Heath Williams, Loan Market
Jinkai (Ryan) Zhang, Option Finance Australia

BEST REGIONAL BROKER

Chris Crook, Aussie Home Loans (Shellharbour)
Richard Hewitt, Nimbus Broking (Young)
Anthony Knight , Mortgage Choice (Erina)
Brenden Lowbridge, Money Links (Newcastle West)
George Mihalopoulos, Connected Finance (Shellharbour)
Paddy O’Sullivan, Mortgage Choice (Nowra)
Zac Peteh, Mint Equity (Somersby)
George Smith-Roberts, realestate.com.au Home Loans (Casino)

Jarred Spurr, Sphere Finance (Killarney Vale)

Bertie Stanley, Stanley Finance (Mudgee)

BEST RESIDENTIAL BROKER

Mohammed Azeem, Mortgage Choice (Carnes Hill)
Scott Durrant, Successful Ways (Sydney)
Graeme Holm, Infinity Group Australia (Bella Vista)
Fane Levy, Shore Financial (North Sydney)

Daniel O’Brien, PFS Financial Services (Bella Vista)

Anthony O’Flynn, IFA Mortgages & Finance (Bondi Junction)
Paddy O’Sullivan, Mortgage Choice (Nowra)
Zac Peteh, Mint Equity (Somersby)
Stuart Sutherland, Smartline (Carringbah)
Dhaval Thakkar, Get Simple Loans (Strathfield)

MENTOR OF THE YEAR

Shahin Afarin, Elite Property Finance
Greg Cook, Loan Market
Oliver Li, Option Finance Australia
Anthony O’Flynn, IFA Mortgages & Finance
Ken Peng, Vestyn Finance Solutions
Mary-Louise Rowland, outsource financial
Karlie Scharfenberg, New Age Mentoring

Nancy Youssef, Classic Mentoring & Coaching

Anthony Zveglic, Finsure Finance & Insurance

RISING STAR

Cathy Brown, Activ8 Finance
Viktor Desovski, mybrokeronline
Parag Dixit, CPR Australia Wealth Advisers

Brad East, Wisebuy Investment Group

Anthony Landahl, Equilibria Finance
Craig Mowbray, Be There Financial Services
Paddy O’Sullivan, Mortgage Choice
Dylan Salotti, Divitis Finance
Alex Veljancevski, Eventus Financial
Damian Wallace, CPS Mortgages and Leasing

EDITOR’S CHOICE

Richard Hewitt, Nimbus Broking

BROKER OF THE YEAR

Daniel O’Brien, PFS Financial Services (Bella Vista)

BEST CUSTOMER SERVICE (OFFICE)

Aussie Home Loans (Belmont)
Direct Property Network (Cronulla)
Infinity Group Australia (Bella Vista)
Link Finance Group (Bella Vista)
Mortgage Choice (Nowra)
Shore Financial (North Sydney)

PFS Financial Services (Bella Vista)

Smartline (Caringbah)
Unique Finance Services (Wenworthville)
Vestyn Finance Solutions (Sydney)

BEST COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT PROGRAM

Classic Finance Group
FinSource
Home Loan Experts
IFA Mortgages & Finance

Keystone Financial

mybrokeronline
Option Finance Australia
Pink Finance
Pure Finance

BEST INDEPENDENT OFFICE (5 BROKERS OR LESS)

FinSource (Westmead)
Atelier Wealth (Sydney)
Bayside Residential and Commercial Mortgages (Sydney)
Bell Partners Finance (Sydney)
Direct Property Network (Cronulla)
PFS Financial Services (Bella Vista)
Pure Finance (Surry Hills)

Sphere Finance (Killarney Vale)

The Loans Suite (Penrith)

BEST INDEPENDENT OFFICE (MORE THAN 5 BROKERS)

Home Loan Experts (Rhodes)
Option Finance Australia (Sydney)

Shore Financial (North Sydney)

BEST NEW OFFICE

Aussie Home Loans (Queanbeyan)
Iconic Financial Services (Sydney)
Infinity Group Australia (Bella Vista)

Simplicity Loans & Advisory (Sydney)

Vestyn Finance Solutions (Sydney)

BEST REGIONAL OFFICE

Aussie Home Loans (Queanbeyan)

Aussie Home Loans (Toukley)

Loan Market (Shellharbour)
Mint Equity (Somersby)
realestate.com.au Home Loans (Casino)
Sphere Finance (Killarney Vale)

BEST AGGREGATOR BDM

Alison Hill, Mortgage Choice

Glenn Humphrey, PLAN Australia
Terry Scott, FAST

BEST CUSTOMER SERVICE (INDIVIDUAL)

Amanda Alderson, Dealer Direct Finance

Holly Bertsos, Niche Finance

Emma Cattermole, Wealthfolio Financial Services
John Contarino, Back Yourself
Matthew Dique, LoanMarket Chermside
Jeff Falconer, Park First Home Loans
Renee Findlay, RGF Finance
Xavier Quenon, Go Mortgage
Melanie Smith, Aussie
George Walklin, Aussie Home Loans

BEST FINANCE BROKER

Eric Dong, Goldenwater Finance Group

Eddie Harrison, CHG Integrated Wealth
Renee Tocco, Loanezi
Phillip Verheijen, Professional Lending Solutions
Hu Yuan, HKH Finance

BEST LENDER BDM (BANK)

Michelle Boyett, NAB

Ian Black, Macquarie Bank
Kevin Chaissan, ING
Heidi Hayward, Commonwealth Bank
Karen Francis, Advantedge
Danielle Reed, ANZ
Mark Robinson, Commonwealth Bank
Kerri Siedofsky, Bankwest
Michelle Strapps, Macquarie Bank
Duane Wilson, ME Bank
Andy Zhao, Bankwest

BEST LENDER BDM (NON-BANK)

Reece Hinchy, Bluestone

Clinton Sharpe, Mortgage Ezy
Rachel Walsh, Virgin Money Australia
Simon Winters, Prospa

BEST LOAN ADMINISTRATOR

Lauren Conde, Home Loan Connexion
Caitlin Donnelly, Mortgage Choice Peregian Beach
Michelle Heywood, Loan Market Edge
Natalie Lynch, Eastern Financial Solutions
Kayla Melville, CHG Integrated Wealth

Justine Rugers, Loan Market

Leona Teal, Go Mortgage
Sharon Williams, The Brokerage
Helen Zeremes, MADD Loans

BEST NEWCOMER

John Contarino, Back Yourself

Andrew McKay, Aussie Home Loans Bundaberg
Brendan Mole, Smartline
Colin O’Loughlin, Statewide Wealth Group

BEST REGIONAL BROKER

Holly Bertsos, Niche Finance (Bundall)
John Cantamessa, Ibessa Finance (Cairns)
Renee Findlay, RGF Finance (Bundall)
Kaia Hunter, Mortgage Choice Buderim (Sunshine Coast)

Terri Johnson, Loan Market Rockhampton (Rockhampton)

Xavier Quenon, Go Mortgage (Arundel)
Roger Ward, Cairns Mortgage Brokers (Cairns)

BEST RESIDENTIAL BROKER

Adam Bradley, Emerge Finance
Jillian Clifford, Smartline
Peter Corta, Aussie
Andrew Edwards, AME Finance
Jeff Falconer, Park First Home Loans
Xavier Quenon, Go Mortgage
George Samios, MADD Loans
Deslie Taylor, Mortgage Choice Ormeau

Nathan Vecchio , Hunter Galloway

Mark Williams, The Brokerage

MENTOR OF THE YEAR

Kelly Cameron, Get Real Finance
Matthew Dique, Loan Market Chermside
George Farmer, Aussie Bundaberg

Tracie Palmer, Cornerstone Home Loans

George Samios, MADD Loans
Melanie Smith, Aussie Home Loans
Mark Winter, Loan Market Greater Springfield
Stephen Yang, Mortgage Design

RISING STAR

Jamison Banham, First Broker
Adam Bradley, Emerge Finance
Monica Bremner, Smarter Lending
Thuy Hook, EZ Financing

Kim Mahnken, Bradbury Finance

Greg Rodham, Sterling Lending Services
Phillip Verheijen, Professional Lending Solutions
George Walklin, Aussie Home Loans
Daniel Wessels, Jacaranda Finance
Danielle Wilson, Pivotal Financial

BROKER OF THE YEAR

Nathan Vecchio , Hunter Galloway

EDITOR’S CHOICE

Deslie Taylor, Mortgage Choice Ormeau

BEST INDEPENDENT OFFICE (5 BROKERS OR LESS)

Cube Central (Daisy Hill)
Cairns Mortgage Brokers (Cairns)
Emerge Finance (Milton)
Fox Finance Group (Maroochydore)
Get Real Finance (Fortitude Valley)
Go Mortgage (Arundel)
Hunter Galloway (Brisbane)
My Financial Group Lending (Mountain Creek)
LadyBird HomeLoans (Springfield)

Time Home Loans (East Brisbane)

BEST BRANDED OFFICE

Aussie Bundaberg (Bundaberg)
Mortgage Choice Fortitude Valley (Fortitude Valley)

Mortgage Choice Ormeau (Ormeau)

Yellow Brick Road Milton (Milton)

BEST COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT PROGRAM

Aussie Home Loans
Get Real Finance

Loan Market Greater Springfield

Niche Finance
Professional Lending Solutions
Time Home Loans
Viking Mortgages

BEST NEW OFFICE

AME Finance (Woolloongabba)

Aussie (Coolum)

Elite Finance Professionals (Noosaville)
G.J. Finance (Minyama)
Mortgage Choice Peregian Beach (Peregian Beach)

BEST REGIONAL OFFICE

Aussie Bundaberg (Bundaberg)

Aussie Mackay (Mackay)

Back Yourself (Atherton)
Centrepoint Finance Yeppoon (Yeppoon)
Fox Finance Group (Maroochydore)
Go Mortgage (Arundel)
Ibessa Finance (Cairns)
Mortgage Choice Toowoomba & Darling Downs (Toowoomba)
Niche Finance Gold Coast (Bundall)
RGF Finance (Bundall)

BEST AGGREGATOR BDM

Elena Alvaro, Connective

Ben Livera, Mortgage Choice

BEST CUSTOMER SERVICE (INDIVIDUAL)

Jessica Arabia, Finance Prospects
Doug Bohmer, Bfinance
Sofie Chapman, Buyers Choice Mortgage & Finance
Peiran Hu, Keylend
Darren McCormack, Mayfair Finance Australia
Mina Meawad, Legendary Finance
Andrew Mudie, Yellow Brick Road Brighton
Thuy Nguyen, Rise High Financial Solutions
Luke Robertson, Private Client Services Australia

Evan Sourbis, Henley Home Loans

BEST FINANCE BROKER

Matthew Laming, BDO Finance Solutions
Darren McCormack, Mayfair Finance Australia
Daniel Renella, Lendium

Greg Samuel, Samuel Finance

BEST LENDER BDM (BANK)

Simon Adam, ME Bank
Daniel Schiller, ME Bank

Nic Travar, BankSA

BEST LENDER BDM (NON-BANK)

Erin Manhood, Prospa

Natalie Pavlovich, Macquarie Bank formally Pepper Money

BEST LOAN ADMINISTRATOR

Kamal Aeri, Smartline

Lainie Darams, Go Loans

Kristy Elfenbein, Home Loans & Finance Group
Filitsa Eliopoulos, Henley Home Loans
Matthew McLaglen, Aussie Prospect

BEST REGIONAL BROKER

Janine Ashmore, Aussie (Darwin)

Doug Bohmer, Bfinance (Alice Springs)
Joanne Dillon, Smartline (Roxby Downs)
Katrina Parrington, Elders Home Loans (Darwin)

BEST RESIDENTIAL BROKER

Janine Ashmore, Aussie
Anshu Babbar, Lendwise Financial Services
Paul Eadon, Eadon Home Loans
Peiran Hu, Keylend
Andrew Mudie, Yellow Brick Road Brighton SA
Matthew Penny Sugar, Financial Services
Grant Renshaw, Advantage Finance SA

James Schulze, Rise High Financial Solutions

Weng Wong, Equatorial Finance Solutions

MENTOR OF THE YEAR

Vicky Gardiner, Go Loans

Bushy Martin, KnowHow Property Finance

Darren McCormack, Mayfair Finance Australia
Straun-Thomas Morter-Grant, Yellow Brick Road Paradise and Noarlunga

RISING STAR

Jessica Arabia, Finance Prospects
Michael Arbon, Keylend
Doug Bohmer, Bfinance

Sofie Chapman, Buyers Choice Mortgage & Finance

Peiran Hu, Keylend
Michael Marafiote, Truevest Finance
Mina Meawad, Legendary Finance
Straun-Thomas Morter-Grant, Yellow Brick Road Paradise and Noarlunga
Richard O’Grady, Rise High Financial Solutions
Daniel Renella, Lendium

BROKER OF THE YEAR

James Schulze, Rise High Financial Solutions

EDITOR’S CHOICE

Joanne Dillon, Smartline

BEST COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT PROGRAM

Buyers Choice Mortgage & Finance
Christie Finance

Mortgage Choice Adelaide Hills and Mitcham/Happy Valley

Henley Home Loans

BEST BRANDED OFFICE

Aussie Prospect (Prospect)

Yellow Brick Road Brighton (Brighton)

BEST CUSTOMER SERVICE (OFFICE)

Aussie Prospect (Prospect)
Finance Prospects (Prospect)
Henley Home Loans (Fulham)
Johnston Grocke (Dulwich)
Keylend (Norwood)
Mayfair Finance Australia (Adelaide)

Rise High Financial Solutions (Prospect)

Smartline (Greenacres)
Yellow Brick Road Brighton (Brighton)
Yellow Brick Road Paradise and Noarlunga (Campbelltown)

BEST INDEPENDENT OFFICE (5 BROKERS OR LESS)

Balance Finance Partners (Wayville)
Equatorial Finance Solutions (South Australia)
Finance Prospects (Prospect)

Johnston Grocke (Dulwich)

Lendium (Newton)
Mayfair Finance Australia (South Australia)
Rise High Financial Solutions (Prospect)
Samuel Finance (Adelaide)
Zest Financial Life (Hawthorn)

BEST INDEPENDENT OFFICE (MORE THAN 5 BROKERS)

Go Loans (Kent Town)

Keylend (Norwood)

BEST NEW OFFICE

Aussie Torrensville (Torrensville)

Smartline (Greenacres)
Sugar Financial Services (Stirling)

BEST REGIONAL OFFICE

Aussie (Darwin)

Bfinance (Alice Springs)

BEST AGGREGATOR BDM

Aaron Cody, Connective

Daniel Coniglio, PLAN Australia
Maurice Corsi, FAST
Christopher-Lee Emanuel, Loan Market
Eilis O’Callaghan, Buyers Choice Mortgage & Finance
Chris Patsouras, Finsure
Bijan Robilliard, Loan Market

BEST CUSTOMER SERVICE (INDIVIDUAL)

Antoinette Amato, Home Loan Connexion
Belinda Caesar, BCFinance
Luke Cieslak, Hype Financial
Glenn Crombie, Loan Market Braeside
Bernard Desmond, Loan Market
Sarah Farrugia, SAF Finance

Belinda Gibson, TM Finance Group

Jonathan Lee, Mortgage Choice Williamstown
Rory Sercombe, Own Home Loans
Elaine Yeo (Huynh), Mortgage and Finance Expert

BEST FINANCE BROKER

Holly Bundy, Bundy Financial Services

Mitesh Dedhia, Think & Grow Finance
Faris Dedic, Red Door Financial Group
Frank Durso, AUS Financial Solutions
Josh Egan, Astute Melbourne City South/Gippsland
Tim Gaspar, Hatch Financial Services
Belinda Gibson, TM Finance Group
Jun Sun, Ausun Finance
Brett Wadelton, My EXPERT

BEST LENDER BDM (BANK)

Melinda Batt, ME Bank

Dylan Cole, Bank of Melbourne

Andrew Downie, MyState Bank
Shellie Hall, ING
Zac Harb, ME Bank
Steve Houghton, Macquarie Bank
Adrian Lee, ING
Tom Osmond, Bankwest
Lily Parle, Westpac
Brooke Strauss, NAB

BEST LENDER BDM (NON-BANK)

Franco Bombardieri, Prospa
Andrew Crossley, Resimac
Raffaele Giuliano, Victorian Mortgage Group
Staci Karas, Pepper Money
Chitresh (Avi) Luthra, Bluestone

Eliza Mead, Liberty Financial

Marcell Midolo, Homeloans

BEST LOAN ADMINISTRATOR

Philippa Caarels, Mortgage Finesse

Ali Campbell, Aussie Launceston

Jennifer Campbell, Loan Market Geelong
Jeraldine Campbell-Dickson, Loan Market Wyndham
Tanya Crawley, Loan Market Bayside
Mark Fulgueras, The Financiers Group
Matthew La Terra, Credo Direct Lending Services
Christine Marie, Choice Capital
Cadeyn Williams, Inovayt Finance
Mandy Mengle Zheng, Ausun Finance

BEST NEWCOMER

Brenton Ashbridge, Choice Capital
Richard Ballard, Plus 61 Finance

Faris Dedic, Red Door Financial Group

Bernard Desmond, Loan Market
Neo Huo, Ausun Finance
Nicole Walker, Entourage Finance

BEST REGIONAL BROKER

Robyn Beath, Astute Financial Gippsland (Traralgon)
Kirsty Dunphey, Up Loans (Launceston)
Manjula Ezra, Mortgage Choice (Narre Warren)
John Naus, Aussiewide Financial Services (Geelong)
Tracey Pye, Mortgage Express (Ballarat)
Hamish Riley, Loan Market (Bendigo)
Jaime Savory, Gippsland Finance Solutions (Bairnsdale)

Sarah Thomson, Loan Market Geelong (Geelong)

David Thurmond, Mortgage Choice Berwick (Berwick)

BEST RESIDENTIAL BROKER

Josh Bartlett, Loan Market Bayside
Holly Bundy, Bundy Financial Services
Marvin Coleman, Mortgage Choice Oakleigh
Robert Costabile, Smartline

Mark Davis, The Australian Lending & Investment Centre

Faris Dedic, Red Door Financial Group
Stephen McClatchie, Loans Australia
Andrew Mirams, Intuitive Finance
Ramnish Sharma, The Lending & Investment Hub
George Tzilantonis, Aussie

MENTOR OF THE YEAR

Jason Back, Broker Essentials
Sarah Farrugia, SAF Finance
Rakesh Gupta, ARG Finance

Sue Hayter, Quality Financial Group

Jeremy Kruse, Smartline
Bruce McCurdy, Aussie
Andrew Mihos, Finsure Finance and Insurance
Tim Reynolds, Accession Finance
Junhao Sun, Ausun Finance
Andrew Tan, Masters Broker Group

RISING STAR

Robyn Beath, Astute Financial Gippsland
Jacob Decru, Loan Market
Mitesh Dedhia, Think & Grow Finance

Bernard Desmond, Loan Market

Vinay Gehi, Copper Finance
Tim Reynolds, Accession Finance
Thomas Tang, Ausun Finance
Imaan Toor, Loan Market
Michael Vasilaras, Loan Market
Elaine Yeo (Huynh), Mortgage and Finance Expert

BROKER OF THE YEAR

Mark Davis, The Australian Lending & Investment Centre

EDITOR’S CHOICE

Vinay Gehi, Copper Finance

BEST BRANDED OFFICE

Aussie (Moonah)
Aussie Launceston (Launceston)

Loan Market Bayside (Cheltenham)

Mortgage Choice (Woodend)
Mortgage Choice (Berwick)
Mortgage Choice Bayside (Beaumaris)
Mortgage Choice Melbourne (Melbourne)
Mortgage Choice Wantirna (Canterbury)
Mortgage Choice Williamstown (Williamstown)

BEST COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT PROGRAM

Accession Finance

Choice Capital
Mortgage Choice Wantirna
Mortgage Finesse

BEST CUSTOMER SERVICE (OFFICE)

Ardent Lending Co (Chadstone)
Astute Melbourne City South/Gippsland (Traralgon)

Empower Wealth Mortgage Advisory (North Melbourne)

Fast Repay Home Loan (Clayton)
Loan Market (Braeside)
Mortgage Choice Bayside (Beaumaris)
My EXPERT (Narre Warren)
Premier Financial Advisors (Mount Waverley)
Resolve Finance (Docklands)
SAF Finance (Moonee Ponds)

BEST INDEPENDENT OFFICE (5 BROKERS OR LESS)

Accession Finance (Williamstown)
Astute Melbourne City South/Gippsland (City South/Gippsland)
AXTON Finance (Hawthorn)
Bundy Financial Services (Essendon)
Choice Capital (South Melbourne)
Intuitive Finance (Sandringham)
Picket Fence Finance (Albert Park)

Red Door Financial Group (Balwyn North)

SAF Finance (Moonee Ponds)
The Financiers Group (North Melbourne)

BEST INDEPENDENT OFFICE (MORE THAN 5 BROKERS)

Acceptance Finance (Victoria)
ARG Finance (Notting Hill)
Ausun Finance (Hawthorn)
Inovayt Finance (North Melbourne)

RateOne (Mulgrave)

Resolve Finance (Melbourne)
The Australian Lending & Investment Centre (Melbourne)

BEST NEW OFFICE

Aussie (Moonee Ponds)
Premier Financial Advocates (Mount Waverley)

Red Door Financial Group (Balwyn North)

BEST REGIONAL OFFICE

Astute Financial Gippsland (Traralgon)

Aussie Launceston (Launceston)
Aussiewide Financial Services (Geelong)
Loan Market Geelong (Geelong)
Mortgage Choice (Woodend)
Mortgage Choice (Berwick)
Mortgage Finesse (Edithvale)
Real Estate Home Loans (Ballarat)
Smartline Bendigo (Bendigo)